Dlink DMC-F02SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)

Dlink DMC-F02SC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Multi-mode Media Converter (2km)

42.694,312.004312.0USD

4,312.00 KSh

Add to Cart

Part # DMC-F02SC


Buy now, get in 2 days
All prices are exclusive of 16% VAT in Kenya,
Orders from outside Kenya are VAT exempted